You have no items in your shopping cart.

Coconut Oil - RBD

CW Apothecary is one of the leading suppliers of Refined Coconut Oil - RBD along with other speciality oils and butters. Coconut oil is known for its many uses in the food and cosmetic industries.

Filters
per page
Coconut Oil - RBD 1lb
CW Apothecary is a wholesale bulk supplier of Coconut Oil - RBD is often used as a base in many products such as whipped body butter, sugar scrubs, foaming sugar scrubs, conditioner, body wash, cold process soap, lotions, and more. Coconut Oil - RBD is liquid at temperatures over 76º F. Popular in cold and hot process soap making because it produces a wonderful lather. The possibilities are endless with this versatile, nourishing oil.
Availability: 5 in stock
€13.74
Filters Clear All